"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Possum Picks40100%
lpwsportsforecast.com6186%
Assassin Sports Betting3175%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt2167%
Alexandersports8562%
Templers Sports Picks11761%
Donny Action8657%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS151256%
AllFreePicksWin.com8753%
Your Best Bet Sportsline181751%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
lpwsportsforecast.com6138.153,815
Donny Action8637.403,740
Templers Sports Picks11715.901,590
Possum Picks4012.001,200
Assassin Sports Betting317.95795
Alexandersports855.55555
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt215.00500
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS15123.60360
AllFreePicksWin.com87-2.50-250
DailyProfitTeam.com88-14.50-1,450
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Assassin Sports Betting231266%
ParadisePlays.com7464%
AllFreePicksWin.com14864%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt10663%
DailyProfitTeam.com161062%
TheSportsPros.com7558%
lpwsportsforecast.com151256%
WinSportsNow.com1159355%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com131154%
TonyRenoSports.com7654%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
DailyProfitTeam.com161045.904,590
AllFreePicksWin.com14839.003,900
ParadisePlays.com7426.502,650
lpwsportsforecast.com151223.402,340
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt10622.172,217
Assassin Sports Betting231221.802,180
WinSportsNow.com1159317.201,720
TonyRenoSports.com7614.501,450
TheSportsPros.com753.00300
Possum Picks882.85285
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Randys Picks20100%
Assassin Sports Betting21017355%
restEZpicks36129955%
VincentRizzoSports.com615154%
Your Best Bet Sportsline61751954%
Nics Picks524454%
Templers Sports Picks46840454%
DailyProfitTeam.com716353%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt454053%
TheSportsBoss28925953%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline61751977.547,754
DailyProfitTeam.com716343.364,336
TheSportsBoss28925936.003,600
Donny Action9311227.902,790
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt454026.102,610
Nics Picks524425.802,580
VincentRizzoSports.com615111.651,165
Randys Picks209.00900
Bravo Picks12-6.00-600
Possum Picks5049-7.37-737

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com12860%26.002,600
PlatinumPlaysWin.com5271%21.002,100
lpwsportsforecast.com5271%14.001,400
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS3260%4.00400
Possum Picks8850%2.85285
DailyProfitTeam.com3350%-3.00-300
TonyRenoSports.com1233%-3.00-300
TheSportsPros.com1233%-11.00-1,100
ParadisePlays.com1233%-11.00-1,100
AllFreePicksWin.com3443%-20.00-2,000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Templers Sports Picks25817560%254.3025,430
DailyProfitTeam.com494055%74.867,486
AllFreePicksWin.com393255%35.303,530
Donny Action9311245%27.902,790
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt454053%26.102,610
Nics Picks332755%24.552,455
Alexandersports19617253%10.751,075
Randys Picks20100%9.00900
ParadisePlays.com262551%-5.20-520
restEZpicks1139155%-16.60-1,660

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.