Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
WinSportsNow7370%
LPW Sports Forecast2167%
TysTerrificTips7558%
The SportsBoss4357%
ParadisePlays.com4357%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow7329.002,900
The SportsBoss4312.701,270
TysTerrificTips7510.601,060
ParadisePlays.com439.70970
LPW Sports Forecast211.60160
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
WinSportsNow391276%
InsideSportsPicks.com6275%
Alex B. Smith Sports2167%
LPW Sports Forecast9564%
Yourbestpick191163%
TysTerrificTips453556%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com253045%
ParadisePlays.com232944%
Lekota Sports131743%
The SportsBoss172441%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow3912240.9024,090
Yourbestpick191174.477,447
InsideSportsPicks.com6236.503,650
TysTerrificTips453528.502,850
LPW Sports Forecast953.80380
Alex B. Smith Sports211.00100
Lekota Sports1317-25.29-2,529
The SportsBoss1724-67.00-6,700
PlatinumPlaysWin.com2530-77.60-7,760
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Rocky Sheridan60100%
Alex B. Smith Sports6367%
IBETBIGGER.com6367%
InsideSportsPicks.com15963%
WinSportsNow17412359%
LPW Sports Forecast272156%
TysTerrificTips18516153%
Yourbestpick555351%
Lekota Sports575551%
Neal Wilson Sports16218547%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow174123305.1030,510
InsideSportsPicks.com15950.605,060
Rocky Sheridan6032.153,215
IBETBIGGER.com6326.502,650
LPW Sports Forecast272110.951,095
Alex B. Smith Sports632.65265
Lekota Sports5755-6.42-642
RAY POLACCO13-23.00-2,300
Yourbestpick5553-64.34-6,434
The SportsBoss5872-113.90-11,390
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
Professors Picks191261%
808SportPicks.com3260%
Alex B. Smith Sports6460%
Yourbestpick59642458%
Chase Diamond4357%
IBETBIGGER.com20816156%
InsideSportsPicks.com16814654%
TysTerrificTips1294113753%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick596424341.7334,173
InsideSportsPicks.com168146116.6011,660
The SportsBoss21820867.106,710
IBETBIGGER.com20816138.743,874
Lekota Sports47143028.482,848
Professors Picks191224.552,455
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
Rocky Sheridan34332119.251,925
808SportPicks.com3210.001,000
Teddy Covers102.00200

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips21872%126.0012,600
InsideSportsPicks.com11379%76.507,650
WinSportsNow16964%63.506,350
LPW Sports Forecast10377%33.503,350
Neal Wilson Sports261958%28.952,895
IBETBIGGER.com6367%26.502,650
Alex B. Smith Sports6367%2.65265
Yourbestpick5645%-5.20-520
Lekota Sports101343%-16.50-1,650
RAY POLACCO1325%-23.00-2,300

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick29721558%167.9316,793
Lekota Sports24420355%102.8810,288
InsideSportsPicks.com816854%102.6010,260
Rocky Sheridan19017552%46.754,675
WinSportsNow77670452%35.203,520
IBETBIGGER.com6650%0.6666
Vincent Rizzo Sports233043%-75.71-7,571
LPW Sports Forecast839048%-90.78-9,078
The SportsBoss10112345%-167.90-16,790
PlatinumPlaysWin.com9010247%-219.10-21,910






 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.