Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
Alex B. Smith Sports10100%
restEZpicks30100%
Yourbestpick50100%
Underground Sports Connection10100%
TysTerrificTips6186%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips6150.505,050
Yourbestpick5036.003,600
WinSportsNow4127.002,700
restEZpicks309.00900
Underground Sports Connection105.00500
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
restEZpicks23679%
Inside Sports Picks11473%
Rocky Sheridan15671%
Alex B. Smith Sports5363%
TysTerrificTips362262%
The SportsBoss11761%
HITTINGPAYDIRT3260%
Yourbestpick322457%
WinSportsNow433357%
Underground Sports Connection9756%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips362296.309,630
Inside Sports Picks11465.506,550
Yourbestpick322462.026,202
WinSportsNow433361.296,129
Rocky Sheridan15641.254,125
restEZpicks23633.283,328
The SportsBoss11732.003,200
HITTINGPAYDIRT3210.601,060
Underground Sports Connection975.75575
Neal Wilson Sports19172.24224
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
restEZpicks431772%
Rocky Sheridan251464%
Alex B. Smith Sports181162%
Yourbestpick916658%
Underground Sports Connection261958%
TysTerrificTips15711558%
WinSportsNow16512257%
Inside Sports Picks272057%
Chris James Sports564257%
HITTINGPAYDIRT9756%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow165122239.7923,979
TysTerrificTips157115167.6016,760
Yourbestpick9166132.6313,263
ParadisePlays.com756461.606,160
Chris James Sports564249.454,945
Inside Sports Picks272047.904,790
Rocky Sheridan251446.754,675
restEZpicks431741.474,147
Underground Sports Connection261924.752,475
Alex B. Smith Sports18113.70370
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
restEZpicks431772%
Alex B. Smith Sports241562%
Professors Picks191261%
Yourbestpick68248458%
Underground Sports Connection261958%
Chase Diamond4357%
Chris James Sports564257%
HITTINGPAYDIRT9756%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick682484479.5447,954
Inside Sports Picks193165156.0015,600
Rocky Sheridan37033387.008,700
Chris James Sports564249.454,945
restEZpicks431741.474,147
Underground Sports Connection261924.752,475
Professors Picks191224.552,455
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
Alex B. Smith Sports24155.35535
Teddy Covers102.00200

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
ParadisePlays.com10567%45.004,500
WinSportsNow221756%25.592,559
HITTINGPAYDIRT5271%13.601,360
RAY POLACCO10856%10.501,050
BetfairProTrader.com10100%10.001,000
restEZpicks20100%6.00600
Yourbestpick14864%4.60460
Lekota Sports9756%4.30430
Underground Sports Connection7654%0.000
Alex B. Smith Sports4357%-0.40-40

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
The SportsBoss271564%104.0010,400
PlatinumPlaysWin.com231659%56.505,650
Rocky Sheridan16576%52.505,250
Chris James Sports16673%47.004,700
Inside Sports Picks13862%43.004,300
Neal Wilson Sports463855%40.744,074
Underground Sports Connection161062%24.752,475
restEZpicks8373%22.802,280
ParadisePlays.com211854%14.501,450
UBETBIG.com3260%6.50650

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick35024559%335.6433,564
WinSportsNow86876353%250.4025,040
Inside Sports Picks887056%153.0015,300
Lekota Sports25522353%81.058,105
Rocky Sheridan19017552%46.754,675
restEZpicks331470%12.671,267
Chris James Sports332953%5.20520
UBETBIG.com6650%0.6666
Underground Sports Connection3350%0.000
EliteSportsPlays.com010%-5.50-550







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.