Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
Chris James Sports20100%
Alex B. Smith Sports10100%
Yourbestpick8280%
Neal Wilson Sports5271%
TysTerrificTips6367%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Neal Wilson Sports5234.003,400
TysTerrificTips6323.402,340
Chris James Sports2011.501,150
WinSportsNow8611.401,140
Yourbestpick8210.701,070
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
DailyProfitTeam11379%
restEZpicks17868%
Secret Man l PRVsportspicks12667%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com8467%
Yourbestpick332062%
ParadisePlays.com8562%
Neal Wilson Sports312061%
The SportsBoss9660%
Rocky Sheridan12860%
Chris James Sports12860%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
DailyProfitTeam11377.957,795
Neal Wilson Sports312071.257,125
restEZpicks17858.205,820
Yourbestpick332048.404,840
Secret Man l PRVsportspicks12639.003,900
PlatinumPlaysWin.com8436.903,690
Rocky Sheridan12827.002,700
The SportsBoss9625.502,550
ParadisePlays.com8525.402,540
Chris James Sports12817.251,725
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com331865%
restEZpicks442564%
DailyProfitTeam362559%
Yourbestpick1067957%
HITTINGPAYDIRT201557%
ParadisePlays.com292554%
TysTerrificTips1059154%
Neal Wilson Sports1049153%
Secret Man l PRVsportspicks181653%
The SportsBoss312952%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com3318151.8015,180
DailyProfitTeam3625103.4010,340
Yourbestpick1067952.005,200
restEZpicks442541.454,145
ParadisePlays.com292529.002,900
HITTINGPAYDIRT201519.211,921
Secret Man l PRVsportspicks181615.411,541
Rocky Sheridan42434.85485
Alex B. Smith Sports23232.10210
The SportsBoss3129-2.00-200
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
restEZpicks1126563%
Professors Picks191261%
Yourbestpick84160958%
Chase Diamond4357%
Chris James Sports13110456%
UBETBIG.com24719756%
Alex B. Smith Sports564555%
HITTINGPAYDIRT373055%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick841609547.0354,703
Rocky Sheridan432391111.8511,185
Chris James Sports13110483.358,335
DailyProfitTeam877772.907,290
restEZpicks1126555.825,582
HITTINGPAYDIRT373031.313,131
Professors Picks191224.552,455
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
Secret Man l PRVsportspicks191714.211,421
Alex B. Smith Sports564511.151,115

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick492764%137.4413,744
WinSportsNow563959%135.9013,590
Chris James Sports342162%56.755,675
DailyProfitTeam282058%56.005,600
Neal Wilson Sports504155%36.543,654
Underground Sports Connection251858%24.002,400
808SportPicks.com221954%17.001,700
HITTINGPAYDIRT181456%14.151,415
Secret Man l PRVsportspicks121250%12.711,271
RAY POLACCO10856%10.501,050

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
The SportsBoss765359%182.0018,200
PlatinumPlaysWin.com553859%138.0013,800
DailyProfitTeam423058%90.059,005
ParadisePlays.com534355%64.006,400
Rocky Sheridan473259%59.255,925
restEZpicks251268%58.805,880
TysTerrificTips645255%53.255,325
HITTINGPAYDIRT151158%27.962,796
UBETBIG.com161355%22.202,220
IBETBIGGER.COM181751%10.451,045

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips7278%48.004,800
WinSportsNow7370%37.003,700
Yourbestpick10283%19.701,970
Secret Man l PRVsportspicks7558%1.50150
Alex B. Smith Sports2167%0.9090
Chris James Sports1150%-0.50-50
LPW Sports Forecast1150%-1.50-150
restEZpicks2250%-3.00-300
Lekota Sports2433%-7.20-720
IBETBIGGER.COM1233%-9.80-980

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan13959%45.754,575
WinSportsNow11569%42.504,250
Yourbestpick211460%36.253,625
LPW Sports Forecast14864%15.901,590
Alex B. Smith Sports13765%8.60860
restEZpicks15963%2.50250
DailyProfitTeam010%-14.50-1,450
PlatinumPlaysWin.com010%-14.50-1,450
ParadisePlays.com010%-14.50-1,450
Neal Wilson Sports403256%-18.70-1,870

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com7188%80.308,030
DailyProfitTeam5363%38.353,835
Chris James Sports161159%17.951,795
Lekota Sports9853%12.201,220
ParadisePlays.com3443%1.50150
HITTINGPAYDIRT1150%1.00100
restEZpicks5550%-8.05-805
LPW Sports Forecast6746%-8.75-875
Rocky Sheridan030%-17.15-1,715
Inside Sports Picks3730%-31.10-3,110

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick38428058%242.7424,274
Inside Sports Picks937854%130.4013,040
Lekota Sports26823553%92.379,237
Rocky Sheridan19017852%29.602,960
Chris James Sports604955%28.852,885
WinSportsNow90981753%23.402,340
restEZpicks563363%4.57457
UBETBIG.com6650%0.6666
EliteSportsPlays.com010%-5.50-550
HITTINGPAYDIRT4544%-10.80-1,080







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.