Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com20100%
Underground Sports Connection10100%
Chris James Sports10100%
WinSportsNow2167%
DailyProfitTeam1150%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com2020.002,000
WinSportsNow218.00800
Underground Sports Connection105.00500
Chris James Sports105.00500
DailyProfitTeam11-0.45-45
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
The SportsBoss18675%
Chris James Sports13572%
Alex B. Smith Sports7370%
UBETBIG.com7370%
Rocky Sheridan13668%
IBETBIGGER.COM7464%
DailyProfitTeam221363%
TysTerrificTips251760%
Yourbestpick342459%
808SportPicks.com7558%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
The SportsBoss186113.7011,370
DailyProfitTeam221391.959,195
Yourbestpick342469.106,910
TysTerrificTips251744.304,430
Chris James Sports13537.853,785
Rocky Sheridan13633.503,350
IBETBIGGER.COM7429.052,905
UBETBIG.com7320.252,025
HITTINGPAYDIRT5517.801,780
808SportPicks.com7516.001,600
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
IBETBIGGER.COM9564%
restEZpicks684162%
Rocky Sheridan422662%
Chris James Sports764961%
UBETBIG.com241660%
TysTerrificTips1339159%
Yourbestpick1168259%
WinSportsNow17413556%
Underground Sports Connection362856%
Alex B. Smith Sports201656%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips13391245.9424,594
WinSportsNow174135175.6017,560
Yourbestpick11682171.0717,107
Chris James Sports7649114.3011,430
Rocky Sheridan422668.256,825
IBETBIGGER.COM9541.054,105
The SportsBoss595419.201,920
restEZpicks684113.321,332
Underground Sports Connection362811.001,100
HITTINGPAYDIRT151510.101,010
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
IBETBIGGER.COM9564%
restEZpicks684162%
Professors Picks191261%
Chris James Sports865561%
Alex B. Smith Sports332260%
Yourbestpick73553058%
Chase Diamond4357%
UBETBIG.com23318056%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick735530495.0349,503
Chris James Sports8655129.4012,940
Inside Sports Picks203178111.3011,130
Rocky Sheridan390348107.0010,700
IBETBIGGER.COM9541.054,105
Professors Picks191224.552,455
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
UBETBIG.com23318018.241,824
Underground Sports Connection423314.501,450
restEZpicks684113.321,332

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick301665%68.296,829
Chris James Sports17771%48.504,850
WinSportsNow302258%45.904,590
HITTINGPAYDIRT10567%34.703,470
DailyProfitTeam201656%19.001,900
Underground Sports Connection151060%17.751,775
IBETBIGGER.COM3260%12.451,245
RAY POLACCO10856%10.501,050
BetfairProTrader.com10100%10.001,000
Lekota Sports161257%6.35635

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
The SportsBoss452465%184.0018,400
Chris James Sports241071%65.006,500
Rocky Sheridan281467%63.256,325
WinSportsNow625254%51.005,100
DailyProfitTeam191359%47.504,750
PlatinumPlaysWin.com332656%46.504,650
UBETBIG.com9469%40.104,010
Inside Sports Picks191458%36.003,600
IBETBIGGER.COM6367%28.602,860
Underground Sports Connection231758%21.252,125

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com20100%20.002,000
WinSportsNow2167%8.00800
Underground Sports Connection10100%5.00500
Chris James Sports10100%5.00500
DailyProfitTeam1150%-0.45-45
TysTerrificTips1150%-1.00-100
restEZpicks010%-1.05-105
Lekota Sports010%-3.12-312
LPW Sports Forecast010%-5.50-550
Inside Sports Picks010%-10.70-1,070

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick37726958%319.0431,904
Inside Sports Picks907256%150.8015,080
WinSportsNow89979853%140.3014,030
Lekota Sports25922853%77.057,705
Rocky Sheridan19017552%46.754,675
Chris James Sports453854%15.901,590
restEZpicks512964%11.571,157
UBETBIG.com6650%0.6666
EliteSportsPlays.com010%-5.50-550
HITTINGPAYDIRT3443%-11.80-1,180







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.