"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
TheSportsPros.com4180%
TonyRenoSports.com3175%
ParadisePlays.com3175%
Assassin Sports Betting211068%
VincentRizzoSports.com8467%
TheSportsBoss372560%
Donny Action11858%
SportsBookCheatSheet241956%
Your Best Bet Sportsline272255%
Alexandersports211854%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss372590.009,000
TheSportsPros.com4129.002,900
Assassin Sports Betting211023.852,385
Donny Action11822.502,250
TonyRenoSports.com3119.001,900
ParadisePlays.com3119.001,900
MONEYLINE353611.551,155
SportsBookCheatSheet241910.001,000
VincentRizzoSports.com849.80980
Possum Picks33-0.40-40
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt40100%
Assassin Sports Betting724462%
VincentRizzoSports.com221559%
WinSportsNow.com1107659%
Your Best Bet Sportsline705755%
Donny Action504155%
Possum Picks393255%
TonyRenoSports.com6555%
TheSportsPros.com9853%
Alexandersports554953%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com11076283.5428,354
Donny Action504146.604,660
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt4023.002,300
VincentRizzoSports.com221516.451,645
Assassin Sports Betting724416.251,625
TheSportsPros.com989.70970
TonyRenoSports.com655.00500
Possum Picks39324.70470
ParadisePlays.com44-4.00-400
SportsBookCheatSheet134128-5.70-570
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Randys Picks20100%
Assassin Sports Betting37327358%
VincentRizzoSports.com1088057%
Nics Picks685655%
Templers Sports Picks60349955%
restEZpicks36129955%
Your Best Bet Sportsline87474454%
TheSportsBoss42537253%
SportsBookCheatSheet63155653%
DailyProfitTeam.com11210153%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Donny Action230217262.5026,250
TheSportsBoss425372138.0013,800
VincentRizzoSports.com1088061.756,175
Nics Picks685635.853,585
Your Best Bet Sportsline87474420.672,067
DailyProfitTeam.com11210113.261,326
Randys Picks209.00900
SportsBookCheatSheet6315560.3333
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt6766-3.44-344
Bravo Picks12-6.00-600

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Assassin Sports Betting412364%35.713,571
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt11761%19.861,986
TonyRenoSports.com9660%19.001,900
TheSportsPros.com5456%7.00700
Donny Action383453%6.60660
Templers Sports Picks151354%1.61161
PlatinumPlaysWin.com3350%1.00100
Rocky Sheridan544753%-1.00-100
Possum Picks2167%-1.20-120
Nics Picks1233%-3.50-350

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Donny Action755259%166.0016,600
SportsBookCheatSheet1208957%120.3012,030
TampaSports907854%90.009,000
MONEYLINE11210252%62.256,225
TheSportsBoss968254%49.004,900
WinSportsNow.com1029053%33.553,355
VincentRizzoSports.com332458%25.602,560
ParadisePlays.com9660%24.002,400
Assassin Sports Betting432563%18.951,895
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS544753%9.55955

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan60100%60.006,000
TampaSports10663%33.753,375
Assassin Sports Betting11379%31.753,175
Your Best Bet Sportsline171259%30.103,010
Nics Picks7278%25.002,500
Team Underground10759%24.502,450
SportsBookCheatSheet12667%22.302,230
TheSportsPros.com2167%10.001,000
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10100%10.001,000
Alexandersports20100%10.001,000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Templers Sports Picks34722561%450.9045,090
DailyProfitTeam.com574755%57.765,776
Nics Picks402958%49.554,955
AllFreePicksWin.com453854%33.703,370
Donny Action9311245%27.902,790
Randys Picks20100%9.00900
Alexandersports24320754%2.95295
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt525350%-8.10-810
restEZpicks1139155%-16.60-1,660
MONEYLINE2433%-22.50-2,250

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan413157%75.207,520
TheSportsBoss251661%69.506,950
lpwsportsforecast.com20100%20.002,000
SportsBookCheatSheet676152%19.501,950
Alexandersports191556%10.501,050
Assassin Sports Betting331766%3.10310
TheSportsPros.com5550%2.70270
Donny Action1233%-12.00-1,200
ParadisePlays.com4544%-15.00-1,500
DailyProfitTeam.com5645%-16.00-1,600

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com19870%102.0010,200
VincentRizzoSports.com14574%24.502,450
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS171259%19.001,900
TheSportsPros.com4267%18.001,800
PlatinumPlaysWin.com5363%17.001,700
DailyProfitTeam.com6460%16.001,600
TonyRenoSports.com2167%9.00900
Assassin Sports Betting5363%6.30630
Your Best Bet Sportsline10759%5.40540
Alexandersports2167%4.50450

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Donny Action231758%74.007,400
MONEYLINE302654%47.004,700
Team Underground151060%39.503,950
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS392957%27.502,750
Your Best Bet Sportsline10663%23.002,300
Rocky Sheridan13959%20.902,090
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10100%10.001,000
Alexandersports221461%8.50850
lpwsportsforecast.com6555%0.7575
Templers Sports Picks010%-11.00-1,100

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.