Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
Alex B. Smith Sports10100%
WinSportsNow20100%
LPW Sports Forecast4180%
Neal Wilson Sports6367%
restEZpicks2167%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Neal Wilson Sports6331.003,100
WinSportsNow2020.002,000
LPW Sports Forecast4118.251,825
TysTerrificTips6416.001,600
Yourbestpick3215.501,550
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
restEZpicks12286%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com5363%
IBETBIGGER.COM8562%
WinSportsNow11761%
HITTINGPAYDIRT3260%
LPW Sports Forecast161159%
Alex B. Smith Sports10759%
Yourbestpick211558%
TysTerrificTips292158%
Neal Wilson Sports332557%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips292141.504,150
Yourbestpick211535.053,505
WinSportsNow11732.003,200
Neal Wilson Sports332531.963,196
restEZpicks12228.802,880
LPW Sports Forecast161127.552,755
PlatinumPlaysWin.com5316.501,650
IBETBIGGER.COM856.10610
HITTINGPAYDIRT325.40540
Alex B. Smith Sports1072.60260
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
restEZpicks483558%
TysTerrificTips1099055%
The SportsBoss463855%
UBETBIG.com262254%
Yourbestpick11910154%
DailyProfitTeam554754%
HITTINGPAYDIRT211854%
IBETBIGGER.COM262353%
Chris James Sports575153%
Alex B. Smith Sports252352%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
DailyProfitTeam554776.857,685
The SportsBoss463846.104,610
HITTINGPAYDIRT211821.712,171
IBETBIGGER.COM262316.601,660
TysTerrificTips1099014.691,469
Rocky Sheridan494614.601,460
Alex B. Smith Sports25234.15415
Chris James Sports57513.15315
Yourbestpick119101-6.01-601
UBETBIG.com2622-11.75-1,175
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
restEZpicks935563%
Professors Picks191261%
Yourbestpick80558958%
Chase Diamond4357%
Alex B. Smith Sports493856%
UBETBIG.com24719656%
Chris James Sports1169455%
HITTINGPAYDIRT302555%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick805589473.6347,363
Rocky Sheridan41938096.859,685
Inside Sports Picks22420279.307,930
Chris James Sports1169462.106,210
Professors Picks191224.552,455
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
IBETBIGGER.COM262316.601,660
HITTINGPAYDIRT302516.511,651
Alex B. Smith Sports49389.50950
restEZpicks93555.87587

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick482467%138.6913,869
WinSportsNow463259%109.4010,940
Chris James Sports311765%64.006,400
TysTerrificTips352756%57.845,784
Underground Sports Connection211558%21.002,100
HITTINGPAYDIRT151158%19.451,945
DailyProfitTeam231955%15.501,550
RAY POLACCO10856%10.501,050
BetfairProTrader.com10100%10.001,000
Neal Wilson Sports433853%2.29229

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
The SportsBoss674759%156.5015,650
PlatinumPlaysWin.com503460%130.5013,050
ParadisePlays.com483955%56.505,650
Rocky Sheridan432960%55.755,575
DailyProfitTeam352756%55.005,500
restEZpicks221167%49.304,930
UBETBIG.com161355%22.202,220
Inside Sports Picks282355%21.502,150
IBETBIGGER.COM151354%18.351,835
TysTerrificTips534654%15.251,525

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com6186%68.906,890
DailyProfitTeam4357%26.952,695
HITTINGPAYDIRT1150%1.00100
restEZpicks5456%-1.00-100
Lekota Sports4640%-4.76-476
ParadisePlays.com2433%-9.90-990
LPW Sports Forecast3538%-12.35-1,235
Rocky Sheridan030%-17.15-1,715
Chris James Sports91145%-18.55-1,855
Inside Sports Picks3633%-18.70-1,870

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick37927858%211.7421,174
Inside Sports Picks937755%142.8014,280
Lekota Sports26323353%75.417,541
WinSportsNow90580953%62.806,280
Rocky Sheridan19017852%29.602,960
restEZpicks563264%11.621,162
UBETBIG.com6650%0.6666
EliteSportsPlays.com010%-5.50-550
Chris James Sports534952%-7.65-765
HITTINGPAYDIRT4544%-10.80-1,080

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Neal Wilson Sports291960%52.805,280
Rocky Sheridan8467%38.253,825
Yourbestpick12957%20.802,080
LPW Sports Forecast9469%16.901,690
restEZpicks8373%12.501,250
Alex B. Smith Sports10663%4.35435
TysTerrificTips181456%-7.50-750
PlatinumPlaysWin.com010%-14.50-1,450
ParadisePlays.com010%-14.50-1,450
WinSportsNow010%-14.50-1,450







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.