Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
WinSportsNow40100%
restEZpicks50100%
IBETBIGGER.COM6275%
Yourbestpick7654%
Vincent Rizzo Sports1150%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow4040.004,000
restEZpicks5036.003,600
Vincent Rizzo Sports11-0.50-50
UBETBIG.com12-1.00-100
Underground Sports Connection22-1.00-100
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
HITTINGPAYDIRT8467%
Underground Sports Connection10567%
restEZpicks201263%
Yourbestpick352459%
Rocky Sheridan251957%
TysTerrificTips342657%
WinSportsNow141156%
Neal Wilson Sports574954%
LPW Sports Forecast282652%
Chris James Sports151452%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
restEZpicks2012106.5010,650
TysTerrificTips342639.003,900
Underground Sports Connection10523.252,325
Rocky Sheridan251921.002,100
HITTINGPAYDIRT8416.751,675
Yourbestpick352416.001,600
WinSportsNow141114.001,400
LPW Sports Forecast28264.25425
Neal Wilson Sports57493.50350
DailyProfitTeam33-1.00-100
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
DailyProfitTeam452564%
Yourbestpick1056363%
ParadisePlays.com442861%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com422860%
HITTINGPAYDIRT271959%
Chris James Sports644658%
Vincent Rizzo Sports161257%
Rocky Sheridan705556%
restEZpicks645156%
UBETBIG.com5456%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick10563199.0519,905
DailyProfitTeam4525179.4517,945
ParadisePlays.com4428134.9013,490
PlatinumPlaysWin.com4228114.9011,490
restEZpicks645174.407,440
Chris James Sports644665.756,575
Rocky Sheridan705562.006,200
HITTINGPAYDIRT271935.053,505
808SportPicks.com28259.00900
UBETBIG.com547.75775
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
Professors Picks191261%
restEZpicks15910860%
Yourbestpick91365258%
Chase Diamond4357%
HITTINGPAYDIRT584556%
Chris James Sports18314256%
UBETBIG.com25220156%
DailyProfitTeam1219955%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick913652697.6869,768
DailyProfitTeam12199174.4017,440
Rocky Sheridan490438146.8514,685
Chris James Sports183142131.8513,185
restEZpicks15910872.027,202
HITTINGPAYDIRT584549.564,956
Professors Picks191224.552,455
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
Teddy Covers102.00200
Chase Diamond431.40140

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick653565%187.7418,774
WinSportsNow684859%145.4014,540
TysTerrificTips574059%141.3414,134
DailyProfitTeam372560%93.509,350
Chris James Sports483359%58.255,825
Underground Sports Connection372362%58.005,800
Neal Wilson Sports705755%56.385,638
808SportPicks.com322556%54.505,450
HITTINGPAYDIRT241759%29.602,960
IBETBIGGER.COM292356%17.751,775

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com704760%188.5018,850
The SportsBoss1028156%142.9914,299
DailyProfitTeam553959%121.0512,105
ParadisePlays.com685257%115.0011,500
Neal Wilson Sports13211154%87.798,779
TysTerrificTips917355%82.258,225
Rocky Sheridan584357%53.505,350
restEZpicks322062%42.304,230
IBETBIGGER.COM393156%37.403,740
UBETBIG.com201557%30.953,095

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
DailyProfitTeam12763%43.004,300
ParadisePlays.com13959%31.003,100
WinSportsNow322754%23.002,300
Chris James Sports151060%20.002,000
Yourbestpick19773%18.351,835
HITTINGPAYDIRT8562%11.401,140
restEZpicks211657%5.40540
Lekota Sports141352%2.10210
PlatinumPlaysWin.com111052%0.000
Alex B. Smith Sports4450%-1.50-150

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow7464%26.002,600
Yourbestpick12571%15.501,550
Rocky Sheridan161257%14.001,400
Vincent Rizzo Sports5456%6.00600
UBETBIG.com1233%-1.00-100
Inside Sports Picks1150%-1.00-100
Chris James Sports3350%-1.50-150
restEZpicks2340%-5.50-550
LPW Sports Forecast91145%-10.50-1,050
The SportsBoss151550%-15.00-1,500

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick322457%64.456,445
Rocky Sheridan261859%64.006,400
restEZpicks292059%63.306,330
LPW Sports Forecast241660%17.901,790
Alex B. Smith Sports181751%3.19319
Black Swan Sports010%-5.50-550
PlatinumPlaysWin.com010%-14.50-1,450
ParadisePlays.com010%-14.50-1,450
DailyProfitTeam020%-24.50-2,450
WinSportsNow252451%-33.50-3,350







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.