Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
Lekota Sports10100%
Chris James Sports2167%
TysTerrificTips4357%
DailyProfitTeam1150%
restEZpicks2250%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips439.10910
Chris James Sports214.50450
Lekota Sports104.00400
restEZpicks22-0.90-90
DailyProfitTeam11-2.00-200
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
ParadisePlays.com10567%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com11665%
Chris James Sports12763%
restEZpicks241660%
LPW Sports Forecast10759%
Yourbestpick181456%
TysTerrificTips333052%
WinSportsNow121250%
DailyProfitTeam71041%
Underground Sports Connection71139%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick181448.444,844
ParadisePlays.com10546.004,600
restEZpicks241640.104,010
PlatinumPlaysWin.com11639.503,950
Chris James Sports12726.602,660
LPW Sports Forecast10725.602,560
IBETBIGGER.COM24-5.20-520
The SportsBoss12-12.00-1,200
HITTINGPAYDIRT13-15.40-1,540
WinSportsNow1212-18.00-1,800
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
ParadisePlays.com684361%
restEZpicks1026561%
Yourbestpick1087659%
IBETBIGGER.COM181555%
TysTerrificTips14012154%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com766654%
The SportsBoss191851%
DailyProfitTeam747151%
Rocky Sheridan626150%
Inside Sports Picks5550%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
restEZpicks10265206.7520,675
Yourbestpick10876194.4719,447
ParadisePlays.com6843180.4018,040
Rocky Sheridan626139.553,955
IBETBIGGER.COM181510.601,060
Inside Sports Picks550.4040
The SportsBoss1918-8.00-800
Chris James Sports4344-10.90-1,090
TysTerrificTips140121-22.70-2,270
HITTINGPAYDIRT1214-24.44-2,444
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
808SportPicks.com10100%
Reno Steam Betting6186%
Offshore Winners Circle3260%
IBETBIGGER.COM19713859%
ParadisePlays.com25218058%
Yourbestpick36727257%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com29421857%
DailyProfitTeam25821055%
restEZpicks45237155%
HITTINGPAYDIRT796754%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
ParadisePlays.com252180539.5053,950
PlatinumPlaysWin.com294218479.5047,950
Yourbestpick367272250.5325,053
DailyProfitTeam258210232.9023,290
IBETBIGGER.COM197138209.0220,902
Rocky Sheridan358334112.8011,280
HITTINGPAYDIRT796733.673,367
Reno Steam Betting6122.002,200
808SportPicks.com1010.001,000
Offshore Winners Circle323.90390

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
ParadisePlays.com966360%247.2024,720
Yourbestpick14510658%202.7720,277
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1189256%81.508,150
WinSportsNow14612554%49.404,940
DailyProfitTeam1068954%37.903,790
Rocky Sheridan9710249%28.052,805
Chris James Sports807452%22.302,230
Maui Sports Connection10100%10.201,020
Sin City Maverick Dime Bets Club1150%0.2020
HITTINGPAYDIRT201853%-0.38-38

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
ParadisePlays.com9469%39.003,900
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10663%27.002,700
IBETBIGGER.COM322358%24.202,420
HITTINGPAYDIRT5271%19.701,970
The Great White Capper151060%17.001,700
Rocky Sheridan201656%12.001,200
DailyProfitTeam9853%-5.00-500
Yourbestpick3260%-6.00-600
restEZpicks9853%-10.35-1,035
The SportsBoss373551%-15.00-1,500

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
The SportsBoss19315955%188.4618,846
RAY POLACCO1058854%113.8011,380
LPW Sports Forecast1139854%39.603,960
The Great White Capper151060%17.001,700
restEZpicks977257%15.051,505
Rocky Sheridan736453%13.001,300
ParadisePlays.com696253%12.301,230
PlatinumPlaysWin.com857852%1.00100
TysTerrificTips18316553%0.1010
Reno Steam Betting2167%-1.00-100

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan1169356%148.5014,850
Yourbestpick14610658%64.956,495
WinSportsNow534156%40.504,050
restEZpicks15715750%22.752,275
PlatinumPlaysWin.com7464%22.502,250
Black Swan Sports9564%19.001,900
Alex B. Smith Sports181751%3.19319
DailyProfitTeam3350%-7.50-750
IBETBIGGER.COM2340%-8.50-850
ParadisePlays.com5645%-19.50-1,950







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.