"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
HITTINGPAYDIRT10100%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt2167%
Rocky Sheridan181064%
TampaSports12860%
Assassin Sports Betting8657%
Your Best Bet Sportsline201656%
Team Underground10856%
Possum Picks8753%
Donny Action111739%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS61825%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan181065.306,530
TampaSports12835.853,585
Your Best Bet Sportsline201611.101,110
Possum Picks878.30830
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt217.44744
HITTINGPAYDIRT106.00600
Assassin Sports Betting863.41341
Team Underground1080.8282
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS618-75.10-7,510
Donny Action1117-93.30-9,330
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
HITTINGPAYDIRT40100%
Your Best Bet Sportsline994967%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt9564%
Team Underground402661%
Assassin Sports Betting302060%
TampaSports503658%
Rocky Sheridan302456%
TheSportsPros.com1150%
ParadisePlays.com1150%
AllFreePicksWin.com1150%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline9949100.4910,049
TampaSports503663.006,300
HITTINGPAYDIRT4026.002,600
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt9525.882,588
Rocky Sheridan302418.801,880
Team Underground40267.60760
TonyRenoSports.com115.50550
TheSportsPros.com115.50550
ParadisePlays.com115.50550
DailyProfitTeam.com115.50550
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
ParadisePlays.com11473%
TonyRenoSports.com11473%
TheSportsPros.com11473%
AllFreePicksWin.com11473%
HITTINGPAYDIRT16867%
DailyProfitTeam.com13765%
Nic squad betters14961%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com161159%
Your Best Bet Sportsline71753757%
Assassin Sports Betting27520857%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline717537229.0522,905
TheSportsPros.com11472.507,250
ParadisePlays.com11472.507,250
AllFreePicksWin.com11472.507,250
TonyRenoSports.com11472.507,250
DailyProfitTeam.com13751.905,190
HITTINGPAYDIRT16842.974,297
PlatinumPlaysWin.com161131.403,140
TampaSports51346831.153,115
Nic squad betters14920.502,050

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
HITTINGPAYDIRT10100%6.00600
Your Best Bet Sportsline131252%4.48448
Team Underground10567%3.05305
Possum Picks151648%-7.30-730
Donny Action010%-11.00-1,100
Assassin Sports Betting1325%-13.89-1,389
Rocky Sheridan8947%-18.80-1,880
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS1910%-47.50-4,750

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline32822060%109.3810,938
Rocky Sheridan342459%61.706,170
TampaSports23920654%53.155,315
Nightmareonelmstreetsports695755%38.603,860
HITTINGPAYDIRT8467%28.932,893
Nic squad betters13765%27.502,750
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt323052%14.501,450
Assassin Sports Betting1257862%5.90590
TonyRenoSports.com1150%5.50550
TheSportsPros.com1150%5.50550

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.