"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
HITTINGPAYDIRT10100%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt2167%
Rocky Sheridan191163%
Your Best Bet Sportsline201263%
Team Underground10856%
Assassin Sports Betting8753%
Possum Picks8753%
TampaSports10953%
Donny Action111542%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS51921%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan191163.706,370
Your Best Bet Sportsline201229.302,930
Possum Picks878.30830
TampaSports1097.60760
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt217.44744
HITTINGPAYDIRT106.00600
Team Underground108-0.28-28
Assassin Sports Betting87-2.44-244
Donny Action1115-54.50-5,450
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS519-85.80-8,580
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
HITTINGPAYDIRT40100%
Your Best Bet Sportsline954767%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt8467%
Team Underground412661%
Assassin Sports Betting312061%
TampaSports493757%
Rocky Sheridan322655%
TheSportsPros.com1150%
ParadisePlays.com1150%
AllFreePicksWin.com1150%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline9547101.5810,158
TampaSports493740.604,060
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt8426.862,686
HITTINGPAYDIRT4026.002,600
Rocky Sheridan322610.501,050
Team Underground41269.52952
Assassin Sports Betting31208.81881
TheSportsPros.com115.50550
ParadisePlays.com115.50550
DailyProfitTeam.com115.50550
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
TonyRenoSports.com11473%
TheSportsPros.com11473%
AllFreePicksWin.com11473%
ParadisePlays.com11473%
HITTINGPAYDIRT16867%
DailyProfitTeam.com13765%
Nic squad betters14961%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com161159%
Your Best Bet Sportsline71753757%
Assassin Sports Betting27620957%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline717537229.0522,905
ParadisePlays.com11472.507,250
AllFreePicksWin.com11472.507,250
TonyRenoSports.com11472.507,250
TheSportsPros.com11472.507,250
DailyProfitTeam.com13751.905,190
HITTINGPAYDIRT16842.974,297
PlatinumPlaysWin.com161131.403,140
Nic squad betters14920.502,050
VincentRizzoSports.com604720.102,010

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
HITTINGPAYDIRT10100%6.00600
Your Best Bet Sportsline131252%4.48448
Team Underground11569%4.05405
Possum Picks151648%-7.30-730
Assassin Sports Betting2340%-8.89-889
Donny Action010%-11.00-1,100
Rocky Sheridan8947%-18.80-1,880
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS1910%-47.50-4,750

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline32822060%109.3810,938
Rocky Sheridan362658%53.405,340
TampaSports24020854%40.304,030
Nightmareonelmstreetsports695755%38.603,860
HITTINGPAYDIRT8467%28.932,893
Nic squad betters13765%27.502,750
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt323052%14.501,450
TheSportsPros.com1150%5.50550
ParadisePlays.com1150%5.50550
AllFreePicksWin.com1150%5.50550

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.