"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
SportsBookCheatSheet9282%
Team Underground9660%
Donny Action10953%
Your Best Bet Sportsline171652%
MONEYLINE333251%
VincentRizzoSports.com5550%
TheSportsBoss172244%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS111937%
TampaSports81535%
Alexandersports4833%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Team Underground9643.004,300
SportsBookCheatSheet9234.003,400
Donny Action10912.001,200
MONEYLINE33320.7070
VincentRizzoSports.com55-1.50-150
Your Best Bet Sportsline1716-9.55-955
Alexandersports48-23.70-2,370
Assassin Sports Betting311-49.81-4,981
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS1119-53.25-5,325
TheSportsBoss1722-58.55-5,855
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Possum Picks10100%
VincentRizzoSports.com271564%
WinSportsNow.com12957%
SportsBookCheatSheet695655%
Assassin Sports Betting443655%
Team Underground433853%
MONEYLINE443953%
ParadisePlays.com1150%
AllFreePicksWin.com1150%
TheSportsBoss808050%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
VincentRizzoSports.com271530.403,040
MONEYLINE443926.542,654
Team Underground433816.451,645
SportsBookCheatSheet695615.751,575
WinSportsNow.com12910.501,050
Possum Picks105.00500
Donny Action50510.000
TonyRenoSports.com11-1.00-100
TheSportsPros.com11-1.00-100
ParadisePlays.com11-1.00-100
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Possum Picks10100%
DailyProfitTeam.com3175%
VincentRizzoSports.com412562%
WinSportsNow.com231955%
Assassin Sports Betting816954%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com7654%
Your Best Bet Sportsline22519554%
SportsBookCheatSheet11510453%
Team Underground666052%
MONEYLINE444052%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline22519540.314,031
VincentRizzoSports.com412539.403,940
DailyProfitTeam.com3119.001,900
MONEYLINE444016.541,654
Possum Picks105.00500
PlatinumPlaysWin.com764.00400
WinSportsNow.com23191.50150
AllFreePicksWin.com11-1.00-100
TonyRenoSports.com11-1.00-100
TheSportsPros.com11-1.00-100

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss785160%214.5021,450
lpwsportsforecast.com20100%20.002,000
SportsBookCheatSheet12811553%12.501,250
TheSportsPros.com7750%0.7070
Rocky Sheridan615752%-10.80-1,080
Your Best Bet Sportsline1279956%-30.75-3,075
Team Underground202149%-31.00-3,100
Templers Sports Picks3633%-36.00-3,600
Assassin Sports Betting895861%-36.04-3,604
TonyRenoSports.com5838%-38.00-3,800

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com705257%128.0012,800
VincentRizzoSports.com714362%71.207,120
TonyRenoSports.com6367%27.002,700
TheSportsPros.com7464%26.002,600
ParadisePlays.com8562%25.002,500
AllFreePicksWin.com5363%17.001,700
DailyProfitTeam.com181555%15.001,500
Possum Picks10100%5.00500
Rocky Sheridan111052%0.000
Alexandersports353351%-8.70-870

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Donny Action666152%97.509,750
MONEYLINE494652%71.507,150
Team Underground463656%61.956,195
Alexandersports523163%48.754,875
Your Best Bet Sportsline584357%33.753,375
lpwsportsforecast.com6555%0.7575
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS736453%-8.25-825
Templers Sports Picks010%-11.00-1,100
Nics Picks8850%-11.45-1,145
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1150%-14.00-1,400

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.