"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Nics Picks30100%
TampaSports20677%
TheSportsBoss10377%
VincentRizzoSports.com3175%
Team Underground12475%
Your Best Bet Sportsline24875%
Alexandersports11569%
Rocky Sheridan17868%
Templers Sports Picks10567%
Donny Action161062%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TampaSports20695.009,500
Rocky Sheridan17887.708,770
Your Best Bet Sportsline24882.008,200
Team Underground12476.407,640
TheSportsBoss10365.006,500
Donny Action161057.505,750
MONEYLINE211637.503,750
Templers Sports Picks10533.253,325
Alexandersports11531.003,100
SportsBookCheatSheet171315.001,500
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
VincentRizzoSports.com13572%
TheSportsBoss382164%
Assassin Sports Betting432563%
Donny Action543660%
TampaSports704760%
Templers Sports Picks463160%
Your Best Bet Sportsline966958%
Nics Picks151256%
MONEYLINE655355%
Team Underground615055%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TampaSports7047160.3516,035
Donny Action5436156.0015,600
TheSportsBoss3821152.5015,250
Your Best Bet Sportsline9669146.5414,654
MONEYLINE655372.007,200
Rocky Sheridan564655.105,510
Templers Sports Picks463155.055,505
Team Underground615046.104,610
VincentRizzoSports.com13523.352,335
SportsBookCheatSheet12010417.651,765
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Randys Picks20100%
VincentRizzoSports.com846457%
Assassin Sports Betting28822356%
Templers Sports Picks58447955%
Nics Picks685655%
restEZpicks36129955%
Your Best Bet Sportsline79667654%
TheSportsBoss35030553%
SportsBookCheatSheet43238053%
DailyProfitTeam.com908053%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss350305141.5014,150
Donny Action160165128.9012,890
Your Best Bet Sportsline79667684.698,469
VincentRizzoSports.com846442.604,260
Nics Picks685635.853,585
DailyProfitTeam.com908030.763,076
Randys Picks209.00900
Bravo Picks12-6.00-600
Possum Picks7982-19.12-1,912
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt6366-26.44-2,644

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan332260%76.507,650
MONEYLINE271860%74.007,400
Templers Sports Picks12571%54.615,461
Donny Action181358%40.504,050
TampaSports211657%30.753,075
Your Best Bet Sportsline191359%26.852,685
Team Underground231955%21.002,100
TonyRenoSports.com8657%9.00900
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt8753%1.86186
lpwsportsforecast.com151452%-0.40-40

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss614657%105.5010,550
Donny Action403057%60.006,000
SportsBookCheatSheet715556%58.655,865
TampaSports514354%45.254,525
ParadisePlays.com7370%37.003,700
Assassin Sports Betting21872%30.953,095
VincentRizzoSports.com231364%30.953,095
Your Best Bet Sportsline503757%23.002,300
TonyRenoSports.com6555%5.00500
DailyProfitTeam.com7654%4.00400

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Assassin Sports Betting9190%36.603,660
Rocky Sheridan30100%30.003,000
TampaSports7370%27.002,700
Nics Picks7278%25.002,500
SportsBookCheatSheet9469%20.352,035
DailyProfitTeam.com20100%20.002,000
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10100%10.001,000
Alexandersports10100%5.00500
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS7654%2.90290
TheSportsPros.com1150%0.000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Templers Sports Picks34522461%445.9044,590
DailyProfitTeam.com574655%76.267,626
Nics Picks402958%49.554,955
Donny Action9311245%27.902,790
AllFreePicksWin.com443854%23.702,370
Randys Picks20100%9.00900
Alexandersports24220754%-2.05-205
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt525350%-8.10-810
restEZpicks1139155%-16.60-1,660
MONEYLINE2433%-22.50-2,250

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan5271%34.203,420
lpwsportsforecast.com10100%10.001,000
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS20100%10.001,000
SportsBookCheatSheet7654%2.00200
TampaSports1233%-1.00-100
Assassin Sports Betting1150%-1.50-150
WinSportsNow.com3350%-3.00-300
Team Underground010%-11.00-1,100
Your Best Bet Sportsline010%-11.00-1,100
Donny Action1233%-12.00-1,200

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Team Underground8373%41.504,150
Your Best Bet Sportsline7278%39.503,950
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS12667%21.502,150
MONEYLINE8657%17.501,750
Rocky Sheridan6460%17.401,740
Donny Action8850%12.501,250
Alexandersports6367%9.00900
lpwsportsforecast.com6555%0.7575
Assassin Sports Betting010%-10.00-1,000
Templers Sports Picks010%-11.00-1,100

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.