"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt10100%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10100%
Templers Sports Picks9282%
lpwsportsforecast.com3175%
WinSportsNow.com191458%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS161355%
SportsBookCheatSheet222151%
Assassin Sports Betting4450%
Your Best Bet Sportsline161847%
Donny Action7847%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Templers Sports Picks9261.606,160
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1019.001,900
lpwsportsforecast.com3115.101,510
Donny Action7812.801,280
WinSportsNow.com19148.60860
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS16135.35535
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt105.00500
Assassin Sports Betting44-8.15-815
SportsBookCheatSheet2221-17.96-1,796
Team Underground34-25.60-2,560
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Randys Picks20100%
TheSportsPros.com6367%
ParadisePlays.com6367%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com8467%
DailyProfitTeam.com7464%
AllFreePicksWin.com7464%
WinSportsNow.com1016362%
Templers Sports Picks553660%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS595054%
Team Underground222052%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com10163181.1018,110
Templers Sports Picks553643.904,390
PlatinumPlaysWin.com8437.003,700
Donny Action212622.402,240
DailyProfitTeam.com7417.701,770
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS595016.551,655
ParadisePlays.com6316.501,650
TheSportsPros.com6316.501,650
AllFreePicksWin.com7415.501,550
Randys Picks209.00900
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Randys Picks20100%
restEZpicks36129955%
Your Best Bet Sportsline54244955%
VincentRizzoSports.com615154%
Nics Picks524454%
Templers Sports Picks42936954%
Assassin Sports Betting18816354%
TheSportsBoss28925953%
SportsBookCheatSheet282652%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS36133752%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline542449170.1917,019
Donny Action7484116.9011,690
TheSportsBoss28925936.003,600
Nics Picks524425.802,580
VincentRizzoSports.com615111.651,165
Randys Picks209.00900
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt35343.93393
DailyProfitTeam.com5553-2.54-254
Bravo Picks12-6.00-600
Possum Picks4241-10.22-1,022

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Templers Sports Picks21914061%343.5034,350
Donny Action748447%116.9011,690
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS17615453%26.952,695
DailyProfitTeam.com363352%25.962,596
Nics Picks332755%24.552,455
Randys Picks20100%9.00900
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt353451%3.93393
Alexandersports15313653%3.15315
restEZpicks1139155%-16.60-1,660
AllFreePicksWin.com282850%-23.70-2,370

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.