"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
AllFreePicksWin.com10100%
TheSportsPros.com10100%
ParadisePlays.com10100%
DailyProfitTeam.com10100%
VincentRizzoSports.com4180%
Assassin Sports Betting12475%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com2167%
TonyRenoSports.com8562%
WinSportsNow.com14961%
Templers Sports Picks141156%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com14945.204,520
Your Best Bet Sportsline302439.403,940
Assassin Sports Betting12422.742,274
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS242016.351,635
AllFreePicksWin.com1012.701,270
VincentRizzoSports.com4112.701,270
TonyRenoSports.com8512.001,200
TheSportsPros.com1010.001,000
ParadisePlays.com1010.001,000
DailyProfitTeam.com1010.001,000
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Nics Picks10100%
DailyProfitTeam.com6275%
ParadisePlays.com7464%
TheSportsPros.com5363%
TonyRenoSports.com13862%
Templers Sports Picks644062%
Assassin Sports Betting342558%
VincentRizzoSports.com10856%
WinSportsNow.com977955%
Rocky Sheridan282355%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Templers Sports Picks6440113.5611,356
DailyProfitTeam.com6236.203,620
TonyRenoSports.com13827.702,770
ParadisePlays.com7425.702,570
Rocky Sheridan282322.502,250
SportsBookCheatSheet17114320.632,063
TheSportsPros.com5315.201,520
VincentRizzoSports.com1087.60760
Possum Picks19175.35535
Nics Picks105.00500
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Randys Picks20100%
Assassin Sports Betting24620155%
restEZpicks36129955%
Nics Picks534455%
Templers Sports Picks54245055%
VincentRizzoSports.com715955%
DailyProfitTeam.com786555%
Your Best Bet Sportsline71161054%
SportsBookCheatSheet32028553%
TonyRenoSports.com615553%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
DailyProfitTeam.com786589.568,956
Nics Picks534430.803,080
VincentRizzoSports.com715919.251,925
Randys Picks209.00900
Your Best Bet Sportsline711610-0.61-61
TonyRenoSports.com6155-1.20-120
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt5555-1.40-140
Possum Picks7269-5.12-512
Bravo Picks12-6.00-600
TheSportsBoss312284-11.00-1,100

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan12860%27.002,700
SportsBookCheatSheet16964%23.452,345
WinSportsNow.com3175%20.502,050
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt3175%12.401,240
Assassin Sports Betting6275%11.891,189
ParadisePlays.com10100%10.001,000
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10100%10.001,000
DailyProfitTeam.com10100%10.001,000
AllFreePicksWin.com10100%10.001,000
TheSportsPros.com10100%10.001,000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com332755%33.003,300
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS211558%23.002,300
ParadisePlays.com20100%20.002,000
Your Best Bet Sportsline211558%18.301,830
Assassin Sports Betting8373%13.251,325
DailyProfitTeam.com10100%10.001,000
TonyRenoSports.com10100%10.001,000
PlatinumPlaysWin.com2167%9.00900
Donny Action11955%8.00800
VincentRizzoSports.com10856%7.60760

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Templers Sports Picks32821361%437.9043,790
DailyProfitTeam.com534256%91.069,106
AllFreePicksWin.com433654%33.703,370
Donny Action9311245%27.902,790
Nics Picks332755%24.552,455
Randys Picks20100%9.00900
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt515150%-1.20-120
Alexandersports23620354%-5.25-525
ParadisePlays.com302951%-9.50-950
restEZpicks1139155%-16.60-1,660

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.