"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Assassin Sports Betting12475%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com4267%
TheSportsBoss191261%
Team Underground6460%
VincentRizzoSports.com6460%
WinSportsNow.com201557%
TampaSports171553%
Your Best Bet Sportsline292752%
Alexandersports161650%
Rocky Sheridan9950%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss191258.005,800
WinSportsNow.com201534.503,450
Team Underground6429.712,971
PlatinumPlaysWin.com4218.001,800
Assassin Sports Betting12415.111,511
VincentRizzoSports.com645.90590
TheSportsPros.com01-11.00-1,100
TonyRenoSports.com01-11.00-1,100
ParadisePlays.com01-11.00-1,100
TampaSports1715-15.00-1,500
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
TonyRenoSports.com9375%
VincentRizzoSports.com311765%
Assassin Sports Betting603365%
ParadisePlays.com9564%
TheSportsPros.com11761%
TheSportsBoss1038355%
AllFreePicksWin.com121055%
WinSportsNow.com867254%
Your Best Bet Sportsline1179854%
Alexandersports544853%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss10383107.5010,750
WinSportsNow.com867294.849,484
TonyRenoSports.com9357.005,700
TheSportsPros.com11740.704,070
VincentRizzoSports.com311740.104,010
ParadisePlays.com9535.003,500
Assassin Sports Betting603312.811,281
AllFreePicksWin.com121011.001,100
Donny Action38350.000
Possum Picks33-0.40-40
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Randys Picks20100%
Assassin Sports Betting40629158%
VincentRizzoSports.com1259158%
Nics Picks685655%
Templers Sports Picks60349955%
restEZpicks36129955%
Your Best Bet Sportsline95481154%
TheSportsBoss48942454%
SportsBookCheatSheet65359252%
Alexandersports40036552%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Donny Action254244210.0021,000
TheSportsBoss489424201.5020,150
VincentRizzoSports.com1259180.658,065
Nics Picks685635.853,585
Your Best Bet Sportsline95481110.321,032
Randys Picks209.00900
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt6766-3.44-344
Bravo Picks12-6.00-600
Possum Picks118114-14.42-1,442
DailyProfitTeam.com122114-29.74-2,974

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
MONEYLINE777052%53.785,378
Assassin Sports Betting452763%26.872,687
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt11761%19.861,986
TonyRenoSports.com9660%19.001,900
PlatinumPlaysWin.com4357%11.001,100
TheSportsPros.com5456%7.00700
WinSportsNow.com464551%2.86286
Templers Sports Picks151354%1.61161
Possum Picks2167%-1.20-120
Donny Action494552%-2.90-290

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Donny Action795858%138.0013,800
TampaSports1028455%113.7511,375
SportsBookCheatSheet1249656%102.0510,205
ParadisePlays.com11761%33.003,300
VincentRizzoSports.com382758%32.703,270
TheSportsBoss1129853%28.502,850
Assassin Sports Betting462763%21.702,170
MONEYLINE11611051%9.60960
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS564953%9.05905
DailyProfitTeam.com191753%4.00400

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TampaSports5183%29.752,975
Team Underground5363%16.001,600
Assassin Sports Betting30100%12.001,200
TheSportsBoss9756%10.501,050
TheSportsPros.com10100%10.001,000
TonyRenoSports.com10100%10.001,000
ParadisePlays.com10100%10.001,000
DailyProfitTeam.com10100%10.001,000
Rocky Sheridan10100%10.001,000
AllFreePicksWin.com10100%10.001,000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan60100%60.006,000
TampaSports10663%33.753,375
Assassin Sports Betting11379%31.753,175
Your Best Bet Sportsline171259%30.103,010
Nics Picks7278%25.002,500
Team Underground10759%24.502,450
SportsBookCheatSheet12667%22.302,230
TheSportsPros.com2167%10.001,000
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10100%10.001,000
Alexandersports20100%10.001,000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Templers Sports Picks34722561%450.9045,090
DailyProfitTeam.com574755%57.765,776
Nics Picks402958%49.554,955
AllFreePicksWin.com453854%33.703,370
Donny Action9311245%27.902,790
Randys Picks20100%9.00900
Alexandersports24320754%2.95295
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt525350%-8.10-810
restEZpicks1139155%-16.60-1,660
MONEYLINE2433%-22.50-2,250

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss372065%145.5014,550
Rocky Sheridan524554%31.203,120
lpwsportsforecast.com20100%20.002,000
SportsBookCheatSheet706552%12.501,250
Assassin Sports Betting502368%11.201,120
TheSportsPros.com6650%1.70170
Donny Action1233%-12.00-1,200
Alexandersports232449%-19.00-1,900
ParadisePlays.com4640%-26.00-2,600
DailyProfitTeam.com81044%-30.00-3,000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com392462%126.0012,600
VincentRizzoSports.com261367%36.303,630
Donny Action6367%27.002,700
Rocky Sheridan8562%25.002,500
TonyRenoSports.com4267%18.001,800
TheSportsPros.com5363%17.001,700
Alexandersports9660%12.001,200
Assassin Sports Betting11569%9.20920
AllFreePicksWin.com3260%8.00800
ParadisePlays.com3260%8.00800

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Alexandersports341865%40.004,000
Your Best Bet Sportsline191163%38.053,805
Donny Action262452%32.003,200
MONEYLINE414051%29.502,950
Team Underground181555%16.001,600
Rocky Sheridan151158%10.401,040
lpwsportsforecast.com6555%0.7575
Templers Sports Picks010%-11.00-1,100
Nics Picks8850%-11.45-1,145
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1150%-14.00-1,400

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.